We Only Live Twice
2008 1 t 40 mDrama
7.4
Siamak who is a minibus driver decides that he wants to die and chose his birth day to do so. Before that he wants to do all the things which he was wishing to do in his life. But one day he meets a girl which change his life.
Hvor man kan se We Only Live Twice
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.We Only Live Twice-trivia
- februar 2008 blev We Only Live Twice udgivet.
We Only Live Twice blev instrueret af Behnam Behzadi.
We Only Live Twice har en spilletid på 1 t 40 m.
We Only Live Twice blev produceret af Behrooz Hashemian.
Siamak who is a minibus driver decides that he wants to die and chose his birth day to do so. Before that he wants to do all the things which he was wishing to do in his life. But one day he meets a girl which change his life.
Nøglepersonerne i We Only Live Twice er Siamak (Alireza Aghakhani), cast (Iman Ahmadi), Shahrzad (Negar Javaherian).
We Only Live Twice er en Drama-film.
We Only Live Twice har en publikumsbedømmelse på 7.4 ud af 10.
We Only Live Twice havde et budget på 2 mia. US$.


