The Red Card
2006 74 mDocumentary
6.46.5
Documentary about the 2002 murder of Iranian football star Nasser Mohammad Khani's wife, the subsequent confession to the crime by his mistress Shahla and her fight to escape the death sentence. (Storyville)
Hvor man kan se The Red Card
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.The Red Card-trivia
- november 2006 blev The Red Card udgivet.
The Red Card blev instrueret af Mahnaz Afzali.
The Red Card har en spilletid på 74 m.
The Red Card blev produceret af Hassan Pourshirazi.
Documentary about the 2002 murder of Iranian football star Nasser Mohammad Khani's wife, the subsequent confession to the crime by his mistress Shahla and her fight to escape the death sentence. (Storyville)
The Red Card er en Documentary-film.
The Red Card har en publikumsbedømmelse på 6.4 ud af 10.


