Juho 2405
2013 76minTerror
4.56.0
Reika, a news announcer, is haunted by visions related to an incident when she was 10 years old. Who is Akane, the child who appears in her visions? And is Akane responsible for the incidents that Reika announces on her news show?
Where to Watch Juho 2405
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Juho 2405 Trivia
Juho 2405 was released on 21 de diciembre de 2013.
Juho 2405 was directed by Toichiro Ruto.
Juho 2405 has a runtime of 76min.
Juho 2405 was produced by MASUDA Koichiro, WAKAMATSU Masaya.
Reika, a news announcer, is haunted by visions related to an incident when she was 10 years old. Who is Akane, the child who appears in her visions? And is Akane responsible for the incidents that Reika announces on her news show?
The key characters in Juho 2405 are Yuka Masuda, Manami Marutaka, Kyōko Yanagihara.
Juho 2405 is a Terror film.
Juho 2405 has an audience rating of 4.5 out of 10.




