Human Hibachi 2
2022 83 minTerror
6.26.6
Set in the deep woods, a cannibal family obsessed with the first "Human Hibachi" video have made it their life's mission to find the only two individuals left from it. If successful, they vow to provide them with the most elaborate feast imaginable.
Onde assistir Human Hibachi 2
Obtenha Plex em Seus Dispositivos
Gratuito em mais de 20 plataformas. Escolha o seu.Trívia de Human Hibachi 2
Human Hibachi 2foi lançado em 1 de janeiro de 2022.
Human Hibachi 2foi dirigido por Mario Cerrito III.
Human Hibachi 2tem a duração de 83 min.
Human Hibachi 2foi produzido por Michael Joy, Frank Williams, Alan Byerly.
Set in the deep woods, a cannibal family obsessed with the first "Human Hibachi" video have made it their life's mission to find the only two individuals left from it. If successful, they vow to provide them with the most elaborate feast imaginable.
Os caracteres-chave em Human Hibachi 2 são Gloria Hunt (Julie Chapin), Veronica (Tammy Jean), Steve Hunt (Frank Volpe).
Human Hibachi 2 é um filme de Terror.
Human Hibachi 2 tem uma classificação de audiência 6.2de 10.
Human Hibachi 2 teve um orçamento de US$ 25.000.





