

MEBIUS DUST
Veröffentlichung am Do., 9. Juli 24 Min.Animation, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
Araki, Stella, and Olga are ordinary high-schoolers living in a city shaped by the mysterious Mebius Dust. Between gaming, bathhouse trips, and quiet walks home, their days pass peacefully—yet strange technology and rising unrest begin to quietly distort their everyday lives.
Plex auf deine Abspielgeräte
Kostenlos auf 20+ Plattformen. Wähle deine.MEBIUS DUST Trivia
MEBIUS DUST hat 1 Staffel.
MEBIUS DUST hat 1 Folge.
Die Hauptcharaktere in MEBIUS DUST sind Araki (voice) (Yuto Takenaka), Stella (voice) (Nene Hieda), Olga (voice) (Haruka Sato).
Regie in MEBIUS DUST führt Tarou Iwasaki.
Araki, Stella, and Olga are ordinary high-schoolers living in a city shaped by the mysterious Mebius Dust. Between gaming, bathhouse trips, and quiet walks home, their days pass peacefully—yet strange technology and rising unrest begin to quietly distort their everyday lives.
MEBIUS DUST ist eine Animation, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Science Fiction Serie.
MEBIUS DUST Folgen sind 24 Min. lang.










