

Made in Spain
Made in Spain ansehen bei
Plex auf deine Abspielgeräte
Kostenlos auf 20+ Plattformen. Wähle deine.Made in Spain Trivia
Made in Spain hat 2 Staffeln.
Made in Spain hat 26 Folgen.
Die Hauptcharaktere in Made in Spain sind Self (José Andrés Puerta), Self (Carlos Lozano).
Regie in Made in Spain führte(n) Paul Swensen, Bruce Franchini.
Made in Spain wurde produziert von Laura Seltzer-Duny, Diana Fayos Llorens, José Andrés Puerta, Harry Bernstein, Susie Heller.
Made in Spain, hosted by chef Jose Andres, one of the most exciting and cutting-edge chefs in America today, highlights the extraordinary cooking traditions of a country whose food and wine is capturing the world's imagination. In every episode, Andres Brings the exciting flavors of his native Spain to the American audience with easy and informative recipes created in his Washington, D.C. kitchen using products found in the U.S.
Made in Spain ist bewertet mit TV-G.
Made in Spain ist eine Dokumentarfilm, Food Serie.
Made in Spain hat eine Benutzerbewertung von 8.1 von 10.
Made in Spain Folgen sind 30 Min. lang.
Nein, diese Serie wurde nach 2 abgesetzt.






