Ladies That Punch!
2020 44 Min.Dokumentarfilm
Catwalk Models, Teachers and Nurses get in the Boxing Ring and Fight. These aren't 'Ladies that Lunch' - These are 'Ladies That Punch!'
Ladies That Punch! ansehen bei
Plex auf deine Abspielgeräte
Kostenlos auf 20+ Plattformen. Wähle deine.Ladies That Punch! Trivia
Ladies That Punch! hat 1 Staffel.
Ladies That Punch! hat 1 Folge.
Die Hauptcharaktere in Ladies That Punch! sind Presenter (Alan Mortlock), Commentator (Vic Marchant), Presenter (Billy Nicholson).
Regie in Ladies That Punch! führte(n) Liam Galvin.
Ladies That Punch! wurde produziert von Liam Galvin.
Catwalk Models, Teachers and Nurses get in the Boxing Ring and Fight. These aren't 'Ladies that Lunch' - These are 'Ladies That Punch!'
Ladies That Punch! ist eine Dokumentarfilm Serie.
Ladies That Punch! Folgen sind 44 Min. lang.
Nein, diese Serie wurde nach 1 abgesetzt.



