

Ghosts of Devil's Perch
Plex auf deine Abspielgeräte
Kostenlos auf 20+ Plattformen. Wähle deine.Ghosts of Devil's Perch Trivia
Ghosts of Devil's Perch hat 1 Staffel.
Ghosts of Devil's Perch hat 8 Folgen.
Die Hauptcharaktere in Ghosts of Devil's Perch sind Cindy Kaza, Dave Schrader, K. D. Stafford.
Regie in Ghosts of Devil's Perch führte(n) Brian Peterson.
Ghosts of Devil's Perch wurde produziert von Christopher Michael Cagle.
With the town intent on rebuilding its image and conducting renovation projects, residents and businesses are reporting terrifying ghostly encounters. When investigator Dave Schrader, tech expert K.D. Stafford and psychic medium Cindy Kaza arrive in Butte, they find paranormal activity that startles even them.
Ghosts of Devil's Perch ist bewertet mit 12.
Ghosts of Devil's Perch ist eine Dokumentarfilm, Reality, Horror Serie.
Ghosts of Devil's Perch hat eine Benutzerbewertung von 6.4 von 10.
Ghosts of Devil's Perch Folgen sind 45 Min. lang.
Nein, diese Serie wurde nach 1 abgesetzt.



