Chupa Chupi
2 Std., 41 Min.Drama
7.5
A harmless prank by four mischievous boys sparks panic and fear in a remote village haunted by decades-old superstitions. As chaos spreads through the night, hidden tensions and dark mysteries begin to surface.
Chupa Chupi ansehen bei
Plex auf deine Abspielgeräte
Kostenlos auf 20+ Plattformen. Wähle deine.Chupa Chupi Trivia
Regie in Chupa Chupi führte(n) Pranab Bharali.
Chupa Chupi hat eine Spielzeit von 2 Std., 41 Min..
Chupa Chupi wurde produziert von Nreepen Das, Hrisikeesh Patggiri.
A harmless prank by four mischievous boys sparks panic and fear in a remote village haunted by decades-old superstitions. As chaos spreads through the night, hidden tensions and dark mysteries begin to surface.
Die Hauptcharaktere in Chupa Chupi sind Dipak (Kaushik Bharadwaj), Sangita (Goswami Boibhabi), Pinku (Bedabrat Borah).
Chupa Chupi ist eine Drama Film.
Chupa Chupi hat eine Benutzerbewertung von 7.5 von 10.

