

Tough Boats
2017 45 mDocumentary
6.3
A brand new series that explores some of the most fascinating and hard-core boat journeys on the planet. In this mini series we undertake epic journeys by boats in some of the toughest environments on earth.
Hvor man kan se Tough Boats
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.Tough Boats-trivia
Tough Boats har 1 sæson.
Tough Boats har 6 episoder.
Nøglepersonerne i Tough Boats er Self (Holly Morris), Self (Zoe D'Amato).
A brand new series that explores some of the most fascinating and hard-core boat journeys on the planet. In this mini series we undertake epic journeys by boats in some of the toughest environments on earth.
Tough Boats er et Documentary-show.
Tough Boats har en publikumsbedømmelse på 6.3 ud af 10.
Tough Boats-episoderne er 45 m lange.
Nej, denne serie blev aflyst efter 1 sæson.


