That Night Was You
2024 2 m
Being drugged by his secretary, the handsome executive Kan crosses paths with a new employee, Ploy, who gets drunk at a company gathering. After spending the night together, Ploy hurriedly leaves but accidentally leaves behind her friend's bracelet. What exciting story will unfold next?
Hvor man kan se That Night Was You
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.That Night Was You-trivia
That Night Was You har 1 sæson.
That Night Was You har 12 episoder.
Nøglepersonerne i That Night Was You er Ploy (Rattanawadee Wongthong), Kan (Suppacheep Chanapai).
Being drugged by his secretary, the handsome executive Kan crosses paths with a new employee, Ploy, who gets drunk at a company gathering. After spending the night together, Ploy hurriedly leaves but accidentally leaves behind her friend's bracelet. What exciting story will unfold next?
That Night Was You-episoderne er 2 m lange.
Der er endnu ingen oplysninger fra studiet om, hvorvidt der kommer endnu en sæson.


