
Cardiac Countdown
2024 10 mDrama
8.0
Pei Yuan, an intern, accidentally caused her boss, Ji Shi Yu, to have amnesia and was forced to live with him. Every day, their love drama would be displayed. What she didn't realize was that she was getting deeper and deeper into this relationship. When she fell in love with Ji Shiyu, she suddenly found he did not have amnesia!
Hvor man kan se Cardiac Countdown
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.Cardiac Countdown-trivia
Cardiac Countdown har 1 sæson.
Cardiac Countdown har 20 episoder.
Nøglepersonerne i Cardiac Countdown er Ji Shiyu (Qiu Dingjie), Pei Yuan (Wu Yalu), Zheng Mingxin.
Pei Yuan, an intern, accidentally caused her boss, Ji Shi Yu, to have amnesia and was forced to live with him. Every day, their love drama would be displayed. What she didn't realize was that she was getting deeper and deeper into this relationship. When she fell in love with Ji Shiyu, she suddenly found he did not have amnesia!
Cardiac Countdown er et Drama-show.
Cardiac Countdown-episoderne er 10 m lange.
Der er endnu ingen oplysninger fra studiet om, hvorvidt der kommer endnu en sæson.




