

The Hiking
2019 16 mDrama
Juhyuk is taking a short rest with his camera halfway up the mountain, when he is approached by Mija to take pictures of her. They start to climb together while he snaps photos.
Hvor man kan se The Hiking
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.The Hiking-trivia
- juni 2019 blev The Hiking udgivet.
The Hiking blev instrueret af Kong Ji-myung.
The Hiking har en spilletid på 16 m.
Juhyuk is taking a short rest with his camera halfway up the mountain, when he is approached by Mija to take pictures of her. They start to climb together while he snaps photos.
Nøglepersonerne i The Hiking er Ju-hyuk (Kim Je-hyoung), Mi-ja (Eom Ok-ran), Sang-hee (Ji Dong-hyeon).
The Hiking er en Drama-film.

