Talking Dick
2003Komedie
4.05.2
A teenage boy's romantic pursuit takes an unexpected turn when an intimate encounter goes wrong, leading to bizarre physical consequences that force him to reevaluate his understanding of love and relationships.
Hvor man kan se Talking Dick
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.Talking Dick-trivia
- januar 2003 blev Talking Dick udgivet.
Talking Dick blev instrueret af Kiradej Ketakinta.
A teenage boy's romantic pursuit takes an unexpected turn when an intimate encounter goes wrong, leading to bizarre physical consequences that force him to reevaluate his understanding of love and relationships.
Talking Dick er en Komedie-film.
Talking Dick har en publikumsbedømmelse på 4 ud af 10.
