Pune tc
2012 1 t 54 mKomedie
6.9
Pune TC (2012) is a Hindi romantic comedy directed by Abhijeet Choudhary. The plot follows Venkateshwarlu, who, against his family's wishes, leaves his small village near Tirupati to move to Pune instead of Mumbai.
Hvor man kan se Pune tc
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.Pune tc-trivia
- februar 2012 blev Pune tc udgivet.
Pune tc blev instrueret af Abhijeet Choudhary.
Pune tc har en spilletid på 1 t 54 m.
Pune tc blev produceret af Shaik Riyaz.
Pune TC (2012) is a Hindi romantic comedy directed by Abhijeet Choudhary. The plot follows Venkateshwarlu, who, against his family's wishes, leaves his small village near Tirupati to move to Pune instead of Mumbai.
Nøglepersonerne i Pune tc er Ananya Banerjee (Sulagna Chatterjee), Asim Khan (Abhijeet Choudary), Disha Deshpande (Dhanashree Heblikar).
Pune tc er en Komedie-film.
Pune tc har en publikumsbedømmelse på 6.9 ud af 10.
Pune tc havde et budget på 200 t US$.


