
Driving Not Knowing
2015 87 mDrama
6.01.0
An estranged poet attempts to rekindle a complex relationship with a strung-out musician during a weekend in rural nowhere; their toxic past, however, won't be so easily forgotten.
Hvor man kan se Driving Not Knowing
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.Driving Not Knowing-trivia
- juli 2015 blev Driving Not Knowing udgivet.
Driving Not Knowing blev instrueret af Dylan Hansen-Fliedner, Benjamin R. Davis.
Driving Not Knowing har en spilletid på 87 m.
Driving Not Knowing blev produceret af Benjamin R. Davis, Dylan Hansen-Fliedner.
An estranged poet attempts to rekindle a complex relationship with a strung-out musician during a weekend in rural nowhere; their toxic past, however, won't be so easily forgotten.
Nøglepersonerne i Driving Not Knowing er Lee (Jay Jadick), Will (Dane Mainella).
Driving Not Knowing er en Drama-film.
Driving Not Knowing har en publikumsbedømmelse på 6 ud af 10.
Driving Not Knowing havde et budget på 40 US$.
