Coaster Crazy UK
Andy Hine MBE invites you to sit back, relax and enjoy some of the best coasters in the country. You will not stay in your seat! Not only will you ride these coasters, you'll also get some behind the scenes info about these monsters! A roller coaster of a DVD all around the UK. Filmed with multiple cameras both on and around the Coasters and from the air! Digitally Remastered from the original rushes and available for the first time on DVD. A must for all fans and devotees.
Hvor man kan se Coaster Crazy UK
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.Coaster Crazy UK-trivia
- januar 2000 blev Coaster Crazy UK udgivet.
Coaster Crazy UK blev instrueret af Ken Webster.
Coaster Crazy UK blev produceret af Ken Webster.
Andy Hine MBE invites you to sit back, relax and enjoy some of the best coasters in the country. You will not stay in your seat! Not only will you ride these coasters, you'll also get some behind the scenes info about these monsters! A roller coaster of a DVD all around the UK. Filmed with multiple cameras both on and around the Coasters and from the air! Digitally Remastered from the original rushes and available for the first time on DVD. A must for all fans and devotees.
Nøglepersonerne i Coaster Crazy UK er Self - Presenter (Andy Hine).
Coaster Crazy UK er bedømt TV-14.
Coaster Crazy UK er en Documentary-film.
