
Clay & Bone
2021 79 mDocumentary
Clay & Bone is an experimental documentary film, constructed from the film archive that was created during the building of Crossrail, the new railway under London.
Hvor man kan se Clay & Bone
Få Plex på dine enheder
Gratis på 20+ platforme. Vælg din egen.Clay & Bone-trivia
- november 2021 blev Clay & Bone udgivet.
Clay & Bone blev instrueret af Brian McClave.
Clay & Bone har en spilletid på 79 m.
Clay & Bone blev produceret af Brian McClave, Tom Wichelow.
Clay & Bone is an experimental documentary film, constructed from the film archive that was created during the building of Crossrail, the new railway under London.
Nøglepersonerne i Clay & Bone er Narrator (Will Self).
Clay & Bone er en Documentary-film.

