
Evimiz Olacak mi?
1999 45 mKomedie
4.75.7
A married woman who only wants a separate house has to live with her husband's mother and sister in the process.
Where to Watch Evimiz Olacak mi?
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Evimiz Olacak mi? Trivia
Evimiz Olacak mi? has 1 season.
Evimiz Olacak mi? has 1 episode.
The key characters in Evimiz Olacak mi? are Filiz (Seda Sayan), Kamil (Güven Kıraç), Zevahir (Ayşen Gruda).
Evimiz Olacak mi? was directed by Ahmet Bilge, Aydın, Samim Değer.
Evimiz Olacak mi? was produced by Birol Güven, Barbaros Canlı, Cem Akyoldaş.
A married woman who only wants a separate house has to live with her husband's mother and sister in the process.
Evimiz Olacak mi? is a Komedie show.
Evimiz Olacak mi? has an audience rating of 4.7 out of 10.
Evimiz Olacak mi? episodes are 45 m long.
No, this show was canceled after 1 season.

















