Undercover Boss (ES)
4.44.3
Undercover Boss (known as The Boss in its initial stage) is a reality television program in which bosses work undercover in their own companies to investigate how they truly operate and identify areas for improvement. Additionally, it serves as a means to reward their employees.
Onde assistir Undercover Boss (ES)
Obtenha Plex em Seus Dispositivos
Gratuito em mais de 20 plataformas. Escolha o seu.Trívia de Undercover Boss (ES)
Undercover Boss (ES)tem 7temporadas
Undercover Boss (ES)tem 68episódios
Undercover Boss (ES)foi dirigido por Maximiliano González, Julia Tapia.
Undercover Boss (ES)foi produzido por Diego Guebel.
Undercover Boss (known as The Boss in its initial stage) is a reality television program in which bosses work undercover in their own companies to investigate how they truly operate and identify areas for improvement. Additionally, it serves as a means to reward their employees.
Undercover Boss (ES) é avaliado Not Rated.
Undercover Boss (ES)é um show de Reality.
Undercover Boss (ES) tem uma classificação de audiência 4.4de 10.
Os episódios de Undercover Boss (ES) são 60 min duração.
Não, este show foi cancelado após 7 temporadas.



