

Fishing with Dynamite
Onde assistir Fishing with Dynamite
Obtenha Plex em Seus Dispositivos
Gratuito em mais de 20 plataformas. Escolha o seu.Trívia de Fishing with Dynamite
Fishing with Dynamitefoi lançado em 30 de junho de 2020.
Fishing with Dynamitefoi dirigido por Paul Wagner.
Fishing with Dynamitetem a duração de 70 min.
Fishing with Dynamitefoi produzido por Paul Wagner, Jenny Mead, Bobby Parham.
FISHING WITH DYNAMITE is the true story of how corporations and Wall Street -- with their obsession with short term profits -- are blowing up American capitalism, and the role we all play in putting it back together. The film exposes the destructive effects of maximizing shareholder value capitalism and celebrates stakeholder companies that meet the needs of employees, customers, suppliers, investors, and the community and environment.
Os caracteres-chave em Fishing with Dynamite são Narrator (Tara Bast), Self (Arthur Brooks), Self (Jim Collins).
Fishing with Dynamite é um filme de Documentário.
Fishing with Dynamite tem uma classificação de audiência 10de 10.

