El cantor
Onde assistir El cantor
Obtenha Plex em Seus Dispositivos
Gratuito em mais de 20 plataformas. Escolha o seu.Trívia de El cantor
El cantorfoi lançado em 19 de maio de 2005.
El cantorfoi dirigido por Joseph Morder.
El cantortem a duração de 90 min.
El cantorfoi produzido por Céline Maugis, Christophe Delsaux.
William’s great surprise, his cousin Clovis, whom he did not see again since around thirty years, arrives from New York to visit him. Reunion between both men creates one thousand memories: always so collusive, they become fast inseparable, living again, the space of moment, their young years… Only Elizabeth, wife of William, who has just lost her father, does not share their cheerfulness.
Os caracteres-chave em El cantor são Clovis Fishermann (Lou Castel), William Stern (Luis Rego), Elizabeth (Françoise Michaud).
El cantor é um filme de Drama.
El cantor tem uma classificação de audiência 6.3de 10.










