

The Vertical Line
2018 25 minDrama, Mini-Series
7.77.9
A series halfway between comedy and drama set in a department of urologic oncology, where everyday events are seen through the eyes of patients, without rhetoric, without melodrama, with humanity, dignity and a touch of irony .
Onde assistir The Vertical Line
Obtenha Plex em Seus Dispositivos
Gratuito em mais de 20 plataformas. Escolha o seu.Trívia de The Vertical Line
The Vertical Linetem 1 temporada
The Vertical Linetem 8episódios
Os personagens principais de The Vertical Line são Luigi (Valerio Mastandrea), Greta Scarano, Babak Karimi.
The Vertical Linefoi dirigido por Mattia Torre.
The Vertical Linefoi produzido por Mario Gianani, Lorenzo Mieli.
A series halfway between comedy and drama set in a department of urologic oncology, where everyday events are seen through the eyes of patients, without rhetoric, without melodrama, with humanity, dignity and a touch of irony .
The Vertical Lineé um show de Drama, Mini-Series.
The Vertical Line tem uma classificação de audiência 7.7de 10.
Os episódios de The Vertical Line são 25 min duração.
Não, este show foi cancelado após 1 temporada.



















