

Trivia Night
Where to Watch Trivia Night
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Trivia Night Trivia
Trivia Night was released on 1 maja 2016.
Trivia Night was directed by Robert Gregson.
Trivia Night has a runtime of 87 min.
Trivia Night was produced by Addison Anderson, Colin Drummond, Michael Molina.
Obsessive trivia buff Scott Nadler is living hand-to-mouth off pub quiz payouts when the unbeaten game show "Trivia Night" announces its sendoff episode will resurrect a single past contestant. As he navigates the shrewd qualifying rounds for the show that once embarrassingly eliminated him, Scott combats a rival from the past who may be the only person who can outmaneuver him.
The key characters in Trivia Night are Scott (Addison Anderson), Rosetta (Amy Chang), Cliff (Clem McIntosh).
Trivia Night is a Komedia film.
Trivia Night has an audience rating of 7.6 out of 10.






