Skip Tracer
7.4
A charming skip tracer finds missing people for his Los Angeles clients.
Where to Watch Skip Tracer
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Skip Tracer Trivia
Skip Tracer was directed by Stephen Frears.
Skip Tracer was produced by Patty Long.
A charming skip tracer finds missing people for his Los Angeles clients.
The key characters in Skip Tracer are Skip King (Stephen Dorff), Parker Tuffey (Diedrich Bader), Jennifer Orellana (Martha Higareda).
Skip Tracer is a Dramat film.
Skip Tracer has an audience rating of 7.4 out of 10.

















