

The World From Above
Hvor å se The World From Above
12 Sesonger
Skaff deg Plex på enhetene dine
Gratis på over 20 plattformer. Velg din.The World From Above-trivia
The World From Above har 12 sesonger.
The World From Above har 156 episoder.
Hovedpersonene i The World From Above er himself - french voice (Philippe Sollier), Richard Mervyn (Richard Mervyn).
The World From Above ble produsert av Richard Mervyn.
The World from Above is a unique continuing series of aerial programmes offering an entirely different view of the world. From 10,000ft, down to just a few feet the stabilised high definition aerial camera seeks out the beautiful, as well as the dramatic, on journeys across very different parts of the world including Europe, Africa and the United States.
The World From Above har aldersgrensen Not Rated.
The World From Above er en Documentary-serie.
The World From Above har en publikumsvurdering på 8.9 av 10.
Episodene til The World From Above er 30m lange.
Nei, denne serien ble avlyst etter 12 sesonger.

















