

Tempted Again
2009 60mDrama, Action/Adventure
7.32.6
A british lad in love with Japanese pottery, sails for Japan despite his mothers objections. On his way he meets a tornado and ends up in an island where foreigners are forbidden.
Hvor å se Tempted Again
Skaff deg Plex på enhetene dine
Gratis på over 20 plattformer. Velg din.Tempted Again-trivia
Tempted Again har 1 sesong.
Tempted Again har 16 episoder.
Hovedpersonene i Tempted Again er Jang Beo-Jin (Seo Woo), William (Pierre Deporte), Park Kyu (Lim Ju-hwan).
Tempted Again ble regissert av Yoon Sang-ho, Hong Jong-chan.
Tempted Again ble produsert av Byoung Joon Song.
A british lad in love with Japanese pottery, sails for Japan despite his mothers objections. On his way he meets a tornado and ends up in an island where foreigners are forbidden.
Tempted Again er en Drama, Action/Adventure, Comedy-serie.
Tempted Again har en publikumsvurdering på 7.3 av 10.
Episodene til Tempted Again er 60m lange.
Nei, denne serien ble avlyst etter 1 sesong.















