
It's a good sign!
2016 4mComedy
Surrounded by his friends, Luca, a deaf teenager, tells in an unconventional tone his heart stories, his setbacks with new technologies or even with the subway.
Hvor å se It's a good sign!
Skaff deg Plex på enhetene dine
Gratis på over 20 plattformer. Velg din.It's a good sign!-trivia
It's a good sign! har 1 sesong.
It's a good sign! har 13 episoder.
Hovedpersonene i It's a good sign! er Self - Presenter (Luca Gelberg).
It's a good sign! ble regissert av Steve Lafuma.
Surrounded by his friends, Luca, a deaf teenager, tells in an unconventional tone his heart stories, his setbacks with new technologies or even with the subway.
It's a good sign! er en Comedy-serie.
Episodene til It's a good sign! er 4m lange.
Nei, denne serien ble avlyst etter 1 sesong.


