
E=M6 Family
Hvor å se E=M6 Family
Skaff deg Plex på enhetene dine
Gratis på over 20 plattformer. Velg din.E=M6 Family-trivia
E=M6 Family har 2 sesonger.
E=M6 Family har 54 episoder.
Hovedpersonene i E=M6 Family er Présentateur (Mac Lesggy), Narratrice (Camille Robiaud), Présentatrice (Gaëlle Marie).
E=M6 Family ble regissert av Harry Bozino, Gilles Marliac.
E=M6 Family ble produsert av Mac Lesggy, Géraldine Mulliez, Hélène Scotet.
Between received ideas and real scientific discoveries, E = M6 FAMILY is an opportunity for young and old to learn while having fun! Everyday inventions, food secrets, the importance of hygiene or even the amazing life of animals, science can be child's play, and this is what Mac Lesggy explains to Gaëlle Marie through fascinating subjects. Together, they explore our society through scientific experiments accessible to all! E = M6 offers itself a FAMILY version to bring together children and parents.
E=M6 Family er en Documentary, Family, Children-serie.
Episodene til E=M6 Family er 55m lange.
Ja. Nye sesonger og episoder av E=M6 Family er planlagt.



