Violin Concerto
1974 24mDocumentary
An innovative short documentary that uses new editing techniques to complement Stravinsky’s violin concerto with some unique choreography from George Balanchine.
Hvor å se Violin Concerto
Skaff deg Plex på enhetene dine
Gratis på over 20 plattformer. Velg din.Violin Concerto-trivia
Violin Concerto ble utgitt 1. januar 1974.
Violin Concerto ble regissert av Hugo Niebeling.
Violin Concerto har en spilletid på 24m.
An innovative short documentary that uses new editing techniques to complement Stravinsky’s violin concerto with some unique choreography from George Balanchine.
Violin Concerto er en Documentary.

