Kleine Wölfe
2009 49mDocumentary, Biography
8.2
The eleven year old Sonu lives on the streets of Katmandu. His daily routine is a fight to survive in the chaotic capital of Nepal: always on the prowl for food, drugs, charitable tourists and what small boys seek most: fun and adventure.
Hvor å se Kleine Wölfe
Skaff deg Plex på enhetene dine
Gratis på over 20 plattformer. Velg din.Kleine Wölfe-trivia
Kleine Wölfe ble utgitt 16. november 2009.
Kleine Wölfe ble regissert av Justin Peach.
Kleine Wölfe har en spilletid på 49m.
Kleine Wölfe ble produsert av Justin Peach.
The eleven year old Sonu lives on the streets of Katmandu. His daily routine is a fight to survive in the chaotic capital of Nepal: always on the prowl for food, drugs, charitable tourists and what small boys seek most: fun and adventure.
Hovedpersonene i Kleine Wölfe er Sonu (Sonu Pariyar).
Kleine Wölfe er en Documentary, Biography.
Kleine Wölfe har en publikumsvurdering på 8.2 av 10.
