
Fuck It
2000 90mComedy
6.95.7
Five young men, each without a job, spend most of their time together at a local bar seeing how much beer they can drink without paying. Occasionally outside events intrude on their easy-going lifestyle, such as searching for a missing car, and the appearance of an attractive young hairdresser and her friend.
Hvor å se Fuck It
Skaff deg Plex på enhetene dine
Gratis på over 20 plattformer. Velg din.Fuck It-trivia
Fuck It ble utgitt 13. april 2000.
Fuck It ble regissert av Miha Hočevar.
Fuck It har en spilletid på 90m.
Five young men, each without a job, spend most of their time together at a local bar seeing how much beer they can drink without paying. Occasionally outside events intrude on their easy-going lifestyle, such as searching for a missing car, and the appearance of an attractive young hairdresser and her friend.
Hovedpersonene i Fuck It er Miško (Matej Družnik), Jaka (David Furlan), Kmet (Peter Hvalica).
Fuck It er en Comedy.
Fuck It har en publikumsvurdering på 6.9 av 10.



