
Saheber Chithi
2022 22 mDrama
On the verge of downfall, superstar Saheb meets a naive postwoman Chithi, who unexpectedly becomes his guiding light. Will it mark a new beginning for Saheb?
Where to Watch Saheber Chithi
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Saheber Chithi Trivia
Saheber Chithi has 1 season.
Saheber Chithi has 210 episodes.
The key characters in Saheber Chithi are Shaheb Mukherjee (Pratik Sen), Chithi Mukherjee (Debchandrima Singha Roy), Raima Chatterjee (Devlina Kumar).
On the verge of downfall, superstar Saheb meets a naive postwoman Chithi, who unexpectedly becomes his guiding light. Will it mark a new beginning for Saheb?
Saheber Chithi is a Drama show.
Saheber Chithi episodes are 22 m long.
No, this show was canceled after 1 season.




