

The Seven Faces of Jane
Where to Watch The Seven Faces of Jane
The Seven Faces of Jane Ratings & Reviews
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.The Seven Faces of Jane Trivia
The Seven Faces of Jane was released on June 22, 2022.
The Seven Faces of Jane was directed by Ken Jeong, Ryan Heffington, Xan Cassavetes, Gia Coppola, Gillian Jacobs, Julian Acosta, Alex Takács, Boma Iluma.
The Seven Faces of Jane has a runtime of 1h 33m.
The Seven Faces of Jane was produced by Allison Amon, Jason Baum, Roman Coppola, Sarah Park, Luke Ricci.
Its protagonist is Jane (Jacobs), who finds herself tumbling through a gauntlet of surreal, beautiful and heartbreaking adventures. After dropping off her daughter at a summer camp for the first time, and encouraging her reticent child to engage in new experiences, Jane finds herself heeding her own advice.
The key characters in The Seven Faces of Jane are Jane (Gillian Jacobs), Jane B (Breeda Wool), Pinky (Anthony Skordi).
The Seven Faces of Jane is a Drama film.
The Seven Faces of Jane has an audience rating of 8.4 out of 10.
The Seven Faces of Jane has made $3,096 at the box office.














