
The Chasers
1959 1 h 34 mDrama, Romantický
7.37.4
Two men attracted to the same woman are attending a trip with her in the Mountains during the bird hunting season. A triangular love drama ending with tragedy. Or is it, really?
Kde se dívat na The Chasers
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.The Chasers Trivia
The Chasers byl vydán 24. srpna 1959.
The Chasers byl režírován Erik Løchen.
The Chasers je dlouhý 1 h 34 m.
The Chasers byl produkován Sølve Kern.
Two men attracted to the same woman are attending a trip with her in the Mountains during the bird hunting season. A triangular love drama ending with tragedy. Or is it, really?
Klíčové postavy v The Chasers jsou Bjørn (Rolf Søder), Guri (Bente Børsum), Knut (Tor Stokke).
The Chasers je film s žánrem Drama, Romantický, Thriller.
The Chasers má hodnocení diváků 7.3 z 10.





