Avano Atho Avalo
5.210.0
Shashi, the son of an estate owner, goes missing one morning, and the subsequent police investigation unearths some unpleasant family secrets and hidden agendas.
Where to Watch Avano Atho Avalo
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Avano Atho Avalo Trivia
Avano Atho Avalo was directed by Baby.
Avano Atho Avalo has a runtime of 2h 10m.
Avano Atho Avalo was produced by R. Somanath.
Shashi, the son of an estate owner, goes missing one morning, and the subsequent police investigation unearths some unpleasant family secrets and hidden agendas.
The key characters in Avano Atho Avalo are Prakash (Jayan).
Avano Atho Avalo is rated Not Rated.
Avano Atho Avalo is a Drama film.
Avano Atho Avalo has an audience rating of 5.2 out of 10.
