G-Force Intergalactic
Dove guardare G-Force Intergalactic
Ottenere Plex sui dispositivi
Gratuito su oltre 20 piattaforme. Scegliete la vostra.G-Force Intergalactic Trivia
G-Force Intergalactic ha 1 stagione.
G-Force Intergalactic ha 5 episodi.
I personaggi principali di G-Force Intergalactic sono George Washington (voice) (Gary Martin), Professor James Gee (voice) (Dave 'Squatch' Ward), Dr. Julie Sigmund (voice) (Denise Bryer).
G-Force Intergalactic era diretto da Phil Littler.
G-Force Intergalactic è stato prodotto da Bob McKie.
Professor James Gee leads G-Force Intergalactic, a rapid response task force formed by the President of the United Planets to combat major crime and large scale disasters. Operating from Star City, a hidden base beneath the surface of an asteroid orbiting the Myson planetary system, the G-Force team are joined by two aliens from a distant galaxy and supported by a group of robots controlled by a huge central computer, George Washington.
G-Force Intergalactic è uno spettacolo di Animazione, Sci-Fi & Fantasy.
G-Force Intergalactic Gli episodi sono lunghi 30min.
No, questo show è stato cancellato dopo 1 stagione.






