

Eternal monuments
Dove guardare Eternal monuments
Ottenere Plex sui dispositivi
Gratuito su oltre 20 piattaforme. Scegliete la vostra.Eternal monuments Trivia
Eternal monuments ha 1 stagione.
Eternal monuments ha 3 episodi.
I personaggi principali di Eternal monuments sono Self - Narrator (Stefan Godin), Historiker, University of Winchester, Großbritannien (David L. Bomgardner), Professorin für Kunst und Archäologie, Columbia University, New York (Katherine Welch).
Eternal monuments era diretto da Pascal Cuissot, Gary Glassman.
Eternal monuments è stato prodotto da Valérie Abita.
Long after the disappearance of a civilization, its monuments remain witnesses of its cultural influence through the ages. In the wake of archaeologists, historians and restorers, this collection reveals the manufacturing secrets of these architectural feats and places their construction in the religious, artistic, technical and political context of the time.
Eternal monuments è uno spettacolo di Documentario, Storia.
Eternal monuments Gli episodi sono lunghi 85min.
No, questo show è stato cancellato dopo 1 stagione.


