Grevindens arving
1997Documentario
When the estate of the late countess, minister, and millionaire Erna Hamilton is to be sold at auction in March this year, a 41-year-old Swede shows up in Copenhagen. He claims to be the countess's grandson and legal heir.
Dove guardare Grevindens arving
Ottenere Plex sui dispositivi
Gratuito su oltre 20 piattaforme. Scegliete la vostra.Grevindens arving Trivia
Grevindens arving è stato rilasciato il 30 dicembre 1997.
Grevindens arving era diretto da Per Winneck.
When the estate of the late countess, minister, and millionaire Erna Hamilton is to be sold at auction in March this year, a 41-year-old Swede shows up in Copenhagen. He claims to be the countess's grandson and legal heir.
I personaggi principali di Grevindens arving sono Erna Hamilton (Erna Hamilton).
Grevindens arving è un film Documentario.
