Vals real
1955 1h 33minRomance
5.47.7
Remake in color and Scope of a 30s German operetta film, about romance in the easy going court of Munich in the 1850s.
Where to Watch Vals real
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Vals real Trivia
Vals real was released on 6 de octubre de 1955.
Vals real was directed by Viktor Tourjansky.
Vals real has a runtime of 1h 33min.
Vals real was produced by Klaus Stapenhorst.
Remake in color and Scope of a 30s German operetta film, about romance in the easy going court of Munich in the 1850s.
The key characters in Vals real are Theres Thomasoni (Marianne Koch), Ferdinand von Tettenbach (Michael Cramer), Ludwig Tomasoni (Joe Stöckel).
Vals real is a Romance film.
Vals real has an audience rating of 5.4 out of 10.















