
Gray Shelter
2024 24 mDrama, Mini-Series
6.36.6
Cha Soo Hyuk is focused only on his survival, without any grand goals. He reunites with Lee Yoon Dae, who he was very close with. Yoon Dae was living with his girlfriend but now has nowhere to go. They end up living together.
Kde se dívat na Gray Shelter
- etxrnalsann_29. ledna 2026overall: 5.6 story: 4/10 acting/cast: 9/10 ost: 8/10 rewatch value: 1/10 ending: 6/10 the story was genuinely so confusing for me.. I watched the first two episodes and then forgot about this show. when I came back, I rewatched both episodes again and I STILL had no clue what was going on. however, the emotions that were portrayed in this show was the only thing that kept me watching. idk if I'm reaching for saying this but I genuinely found this show boring. I usually take some time to learn characters names but this show.. I don't know a single character's name even after finishing it. at the end when (I don't remember his name) said "are you listening?" ho he better be because you lost me a long time ago..
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Gray Shelter Trivia
Gray Shelter má 1 řadu.
Gray Shelter má 5 dílů.
Klíčové postavy v Gray Shelter jsou Lee Yoon-dae (Lee Jae-bin), Cha Soo-hyuk (Jang Woo Young), Kyung Woo (Kim Byung Woo).
Gray Shelter byl režírován Lee Son Eum.
Cha Soo Hyuk is focused only on his survival, without any grand goals. He reunites with Lee Yoon Dae, who he was very close with. Yoon Dae was living with his girlfriend but now has nowhere to go. They end up living together.
Gray Shelter je seriál s žánrem Drama, Mini-Series, Romantický.
Gray Shelter má hodnocení diváků 6.3 z 10.
Díly Gray Shelter jsou 24 m dlouhé.
Ano. Jsou plánovány nové řady a díly Gray Shelter.






