Total Body Blast
26 mDokumentární, Sport
Tone it up and trim it down while building lean muscle and developing core strength. Josephine brings the intensity and motivation for a challenging and fun workout.
Kde se dívat na Total Body Blast
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Total Body Blast Trivia
Total Body Blast byl režírován Mo Shab.
Total Body Blast je dlouhý 26 m.
Total Body Blast byl produkován Gymra Shab.
Tone it up and trim it down while building lean muscle and developing core strength. Josephine brings the intensity and motivation for a challenging and fun workout.
Klíčové postavy v Total Body Blast jsou Self - Trainer (Josephine Gorchoff).
Total Body Blast je film s žánrem Dokumentární, Sport.

