
Rope Torture
1984 71 mDrama
5.65.7
After an indiscretion with a younger man, her jealous husband disciplines poor Miki. He teaches her how to become the pig that she really is.
Kde se dívat na Rope Torture
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Rope Torture Trivia
Rope Torture byl vydán 1. září 1984.
Rope Torture byl režírován Ikuo Sekimoto.
Rope Torture je dlouhý 71 m.
Rope Torture byl produkován Koji Okumura.
After an indiscretion with a younger man, her jealous husband disciplines poor Miki. He teaches her how to become the pig that she really is.
Klíčové postavy v Rope Torture jsou Keiko (Miki Takakura), Yuzo (Kazuyuki Senba), Tsuchida (Nobutaka Masutomi).
Rope Torture je film s žánrem Drama.
Rope Torture má hodnocení diváků 5.6 z 10.






