Pram-Olympics
1976 4 mDokumentární
5.0
The sun is out and it's time for men to dress up as women and for grown-ups to charge about in prams. This film from 1976 shows an event called the Pram-Olympics, which were held on Southsea Common during what was one of the hottest summers ever recorded.
Kde se dívat na Pram-Olympics
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Pram-Olympics Trivia
Pram-Olympics byl vydán 1. ledna 1976.
Pram-Olympics je dlouhý 4 m.
The sun is out and it's time for men to dress up as women and for grown-ups to charge about in prams. This film from 1976 shows an event called the Pram-Olympics, which were held on Southsea Common during what was one of the hottest summers ever recorded.
Pram-Olympics je film s žánrem Dokumentární.