It Was Boring…
1991 8 mAnimovaný
5.5
A schoolboy is able to see real miracles in everyday routine. He is never separated from his faithful cat and shares with the red purr all the little adventures that happen to him, and sometimes even troubles. What awaits these faithful friends?
Kde se dívat na It Was Boring…
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.It Was Boring… Trivia
It Was Boring… byl vydán 1. ledna 1991.
It Was Boring… byl režírován Liudmyla Tkachykova.
It Was Boring… je dlouhý 8 m.
A schoolboy is able to see real miracles in everyday routine. He is never separated from his faithful cat and shares with the red purr all the little adventures that happen to him, and sometimes even troubles. What awaits these faithful friends?
It Was Boring… je film s žánrem Animovaný.


