

Finding Providence
Kde se dívat na Finding Providence
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Finding Providence Trivia
Finding Providence byl vydán 1. září 2007.
Finding Providence byl režírován Jayson Argento.
Finding Providence je dlouhý 1 h 35 m.
Finding Providence byl produkován Benjamin Little, Patricia Napolitano.
For 10 years, Tom has been struggling to deal with the mysterious disappearance of his girlfriend. Just when he meets a beautiful woman who might help him heal, another missing girl brings his haunted past screaming back into the present. Against the advice of his good friend Curtis, Tom sets out to find the missing girl in a quest that could bring him closure -- or madness
Klíčové postavy v Finding Providence jsou Tom (Eric Ronis), Curtis (Jayson Argento), Gwyneth (Logan Howe).
Finding Providence je hodnocen Not Rated.
Finding Providence je film s žánrem Drama.
Finding Providence měl rozpočet 13 000 US$.


