
Dead End
1977 1 h 35 mDrama, Mysteriózní
7.38.0
A young woman is living with her mother at the end of a dead-end street. The young woman notices that a man standing in the street stares into her room every day. After a while, she gets used to his presence and falls in love with him.
Kde se dívat na Dead End
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Dead End Trivia
Dead End byl vydán 2. ledna 1977.
Dead End byl režírován Parviz Sayyad.
Dead End je dlouhý 1 h 35 m.
Dead End byl produkován Parviz Sayyad.
A young woman is living with her mother at the end of a dead-end street. The young woman notices that a man standing in the street stares into her room every day. After a while, she gets used to his presence and falls in love with him.
Klíčové postavy v Dead End jsou Mary Apick, Parviz Bahador, Mother (Apik Youssefian).
Dead End je film s žánrem Drama, Mysteriózní, Romantický.
Dead End má hodnocení diváků 7.3 z 10.




