

Creating Christmas
Kde se dívat na Creating Christmas
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Creating Christmas Trivia
Creating Christmas byl vydán 24. listopadu 2023.
Creating Christmas byl režírován Jason James.
Creating Christmas je dlouhý 90 m.
Creating Christmas byl produkován Sebastian Battro, Bruce Harvey, Chris Langford, Tom Berry, Imogen Cooper.
Harper, a teacher and aspiring illustrator, eager for her big break, is tapped to collaborate with Caleb, a demanding children’s book author whose celebrity is waning. When he insists on her working through Christmas week in a quaint small town in Colorado, she must use the town’s holiday celebrations to help break him out of his writer’s block.
Klíčové postavy v Creating Christmas jsou Harper Young (Greer Grammer), Caleb Mitchell (Jason Cermak), Liz Young (Briana Buckmaster).
Creating Christmas je film s žánrem Komedie, Romantický, Televizní film.
Creating Christmas má hodnocení diváků 6 z 10.


















