

Caiti Blues
2023 84 mDokumentární
6.45.2
30-year-old Caiti struggles to build a life worthy of the dreams of a childhood spent singing on Broadway. In today's dark times, how does one find hope through creation and music?
Kde se dívat na Caiti Blues
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Caiti Blues Trivia
Caiti Blues byl vydán 19. července 2023.
Caiti Blues byl režírován Justine Harbonnier.
Caiti Blues je dlouhý 84 m.
Caiti Blues byl produkován Nellie Carrier, Julie Paratian.
30-year-old Caiti struggles to build a life worthy of the dreams of a childhood spent singing on Broadway. In today's dark times, how does one find hope through creation and music?
Klíčové postavy v Caiti Blues jsou Self (Caiti Lord).
Caiti Blues je film s žánrem Dokumentární.
Caiti Blues má hodnocení diváků 6.4 z 10.


