Alt for Norge
2005 1 h 32 mDokumentární, Historický
6.0100%6.0
This is a humouristic viewpoint upon Norways history the last 100 years - Since the end of the union with Sweden in 1905. A Guide through Norways history the last 100 years.
Kde se dívat na Alt for Norge
Získat Plex na Vaše zařízení
Zdarma na 20+ platformách. Vyberte tu svou.Alt for Norge Trivia
Alt for Norge byl vydán 28. ledna 2005.
Alt for Norge byl režírován Sigve Endresen, Rune Denstad Langlo.
Alt for Norge je dlouhý 1 h 32 m.
This is a humouristic viewpoint upon Norways history the last 100 years - Since the end of the union with Sweden in 1905. A Guide through Norways history the last 100 years.
Klíčové postavy v Alt for Norge jsou Narrator (Odd Børretzen).
Alt for Norge je film s žánrem Dokumentární, Historický, Komedie.
Alt for Norge má hodnocení diváků 10 z 10.
Alt for Norge vydělal v kinech 51 690 US$.


